Team members

benchmark.png
Current members

  • Sergei Grudinin – Team leader – CNRS – CR1 Research Scientist
  • Léonard Jaillet – Research Scientist (INRIA Starting Research Position)
  • Didier Devaurs – Post-doctoral Researcher
  • Karina dos Santos Machado – Visiting Professor (FURG Brazil)
  • Imma Presseguer – Administrative assistant
  • Maria Kadukova – PhD Student
  • François Rousse – PhD Student
  • Guillaume Pagès – PhD Student
  • Khalid Mustafin – Intern (M2) – MIPT Moscow (2018-2019)

Former members

  • Khoa Nguyen – PhD student
  • Alexandre Hoffmann – PhD student
  • Sílvia C. Dias Pinto – Post-doctoral Researcher
  • Semeho Edorh – PhD Student
  • Krishna Kant Singh – PhD Student
  • Žofia Trsťanová – PhD Student
  • Andreas Eisenbarth – Intern
  • Jocelyn Gaté – Software Engineer
  • Nadhir Abdellatif – Software Engineer
  • Evelyne Altariba – Software Engineer
  • Stephane Redon – Principal Investigator – INRIA – CR1 Research Scientist
  • Alisa Patotskaya – Intern
  • Astha Agarwal – Intern (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay – India)
  • Svetlana Artemova – Research Engineer
  • Marc Aubert – Software Engineer
  • Nadir Bajramov – Visiting student (Lomonosov Moscow State University)
  • Aude Bolopion – Visiting PhD Student (ISIR, Paris)
  • Maël Bosson – PhD Student
  • Julie Bourget – Administrative assistant
  • Emilie Neveu – Post-doctoral Researcher
  • Andriy Brodskyy – Visiting Grad Student (Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology)
  • Arnaud Cavailhez – Engineering internship (Ecole Polytechnique)
  • Georgy Cheremovskiy – Intern – MIPT (Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology)
  • Noëlle Le Delliou – Software Engineer
  • Georgy Derevyanko – Intern
  • Gabriel Gonzalez – Intern
  • Andrii Ishchenko – Visiting Master Student (Jülich Research Center)
  • Yeon-Hee Lee – Visiting Master Student (EWHA Womans University, Seoul)
  • Mathias Louboutin – M1 Intern (Rennes University – France)
  • Elie Namias – Intern
  • Petr Popov – PhD Student
  • Marc Piuzzi – Post-doctoral Researcher
  • Antoine Plet – Intern (ENS Lyon)
  • Caroline Richard – Engineering internship (ENSIMAG)
  • Ahmad Shahwan – Master Student (Université Joseph Fourier)
  • Himani Singhal – Intern (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay – India)
  • Maria Werewka – Graphics Designer
  • Jelmer Wolterink – Intern – Utrecht University (Netherlands)
  • Bing Xue – Master’s internship (Grenoble University)
  • Mohamed Yengui – Software Engineer
  • Mikhail Karasikov – Intern (M2) – MIPT Moscow (2016-2017)
  • Loic Broyer – Intern – Grenoble University (summer 2018)
  • Amal Akkari – Intern (M2) – Mohammed V University, Rabat, Morocco (summer/fall 2018)
  • Benoit Charmettant – Intern – Centrale Supélec (summer 2018)

Comments are closed.