Team members

hybrid2019

Team Leader

  • Anatole Lecuyer (website), Senior Researcher, Inria

Team Assistant

  • Nathalie Denis

Permanent Staff

  • Ferran Argelaguet, Researcher, Inria
  • Bruno Arnaldi (website), Professor, INSA Rennes
  • Mélanie Cogné, Medical Doctor, University Hospital of Rennes
  • Ronan Gaugne (website), Research Engineer, University Rennes 1
  • Valérie Gouranton (website), Associate Professor, INSA Rennes
  • Marc Macé (website), Researcher, CNRS
  • Florian Nouviale, Research Engineer, INSA Rennes
  • Léa Pillette (website), Researcher, CNRS

Associate Members

  • Guillaume Moreau, Professor, IMT Atlantique
  • Jean-Marie Normand, Associate Professor, École Centrale de Nantes
  • Rebecca Fribourg, Associate Professor, École Centrale de Nantes

Post-Doctoral Fellows

PhD Students

  • Antonin Cheymol
  • Gwendal Fouché
  • Adelaïde Genay, co-supervised with Potioc team
  • Vincent Goupil, co-supervised with Vinci Construction
  • Lysa Gramoli
  • Gabriela Herrera Altamira
  • Jeanne Hecquard
  • Yutaro Hirao, co-supervised with the University of Tokyo
  • Emilie Hummel
  • Salomé Le Franc
  • Maé Mavromatis
  • Yann Moullec
  • Grégoire Richard, co-supervised with Loki team
  • Sony Saint-Auret
  • Emile Savalle
  • Sebastian Vizcay

Engineers

  • Alexandre Audinot
  • Kevin Fournier
  • Thomas Pramprart
  • Adrien Reuzeau

Alumni

  • Merwan Achibet
  • Jérôme Ardouin
  • Emmanuel Badier
  • Jean-Baptiste Barreau
  • Guillaume Bataille
  • Antonin Bernardin
  • Thomas Boggini
  • Rozenn Bouville-Berthelot
  • Hugo Brument
  • Antoine Celier
  • Jérôme Chabrol
  • Guillaume Claude
  • Guillaume Cortes
  • Antoine Costes
  • Fabien Danieau
  • Diane Dewez
  • Xavier de Tinguy de La Girouliere
  • Anne-Solène Dris
  • Andeol Evain
  • Rémi Félix
  • Mathis Fleury
  • Rebecca Fribourg
  • Yoren Gaffary
  • Gerard Gallagher
  • Pierre Gaucher
  • Thierry Gaugry
  • Charles Garraud
  • Laurent George
  • Guillaume Gicquel
  • Adrian Girard
  • Emeric Goga
  • Camille Jeunet
  • Carl-Johan Jorgensen
  • Nataliya Kos’Myna
  • Jérémy Lacoche
  • Romain Lagneau
  • Morgan Le Chénéchal
  • Benoît Le Gouis
  • Gwendal Le Moulec
  • Flavien Lécuyer
  • François Lehericey
  • Jussi Lindgren
  • Giulia Lioi
  • Thomas Lopez
  • Tiffany Luong
  • Marsel Mano
  • Jonathan Mercier-Ganady
  • Thi Thuong Huyen Nguyen
  • Nicolas Olivier
  • Quentin Petit
  • Etienne Peillard
  • Loraine Perronnet
  • Gautier Picard
  • Cedric Riou
  • Victor Rodrigo Mercado Garcia
  • Hakim Si-Mohammed
  • Anthony Talvas
  • Romain Terrier
  • Léo Terziman
  • Guillaume Vailland

Comments are closed.