L’équipe

Chercheurs

GOUZE Jean Luc [Directeur de recherche – Responsable Scientifique] mail : jean-luc.gouze@inria.fr

BERNHARD Pierre [Directeur de recherche émérite] mail : pierre.bernhard@inria.fr

BERNARD Olivier [Chercheur permanent INRIA] mail : olivier.bernard@inria.fr

GROGNARD Frédéric [Chercheur permanent INRIA] mail : frederic.grognard@inria.fr

CHAVES Madalena [Chercheur permanent INRIA] mail : madalena.chaves@inria.fr

SCIANDRA Antoine [Directeur de recherche CNRS – Membre permanent (temps partiel)] mail : sciandra@obs-vlfr.fr

MAILLERET Ludovic [Membre permanent – Chercheur INRA] mail : ludovic.mailleret@sophia.inra.fr

STEYER Jean-Philippe [Directeur de recherche INRA – Membre permanent 50%] mail : steyer@supagro.inra.fr

TOUZEAU Suzanne [Membre permanent – Chercheur INRA] mail : suzanne.touzeau@inria.fr

VALENTINA BALDAZZI [Membre permanent – Chercheur INRA]  mail : valentina.baldazzi@inria.fr

 

 

BENOIT Eric [Collaborateur extérieur (Univ. la Rochelle)]

ROUX Jérémie [Collaborateur extérieur (IRCAN, Nice)]

FABRE Frédéric [Collaborateur extérieur (INRA, Bordeaux)]

           SEPULCHRE Jacques-Alexandre [UCA, en Délégation]

Assistante administrative

Meirinho Marie-Line mail: marie-line.meirinho@inria.fr

Ingénieurs Experts

NOVELLIS Francesco (BioEntech)

Chercheurs post-doctorants

LAMARE Pierre Olivier mail:pierre-olivier.lamare@inria.fr

GO Natacha mail: natacha.go@inria.fr

EGOROV Ivan mail: ivan.egorov@inria.fr

MORALES Marjorie mail: marjorie.morales@inria.fr

Chercheurs doctorants

ALMEIDA Sofia mail: sofia.almeida@inria.fr

BAJEUX Nicolas mail: nicolas.bajeux@inria.fr

CAIA Margaux mail: margaux.caia@inria.fr

CASAGRANDA Stefano mail : stefano.casagranda@inria.fr

CHAMBON Lucie mail: lucie.chambon@inria.fr

LOPEZ Claudia mail: claudia.lopez-zazueta@inria.fr

MARTINEZ Carlos mail:carlos.martinez@inria.fr

PEREIRA Luis mail: luis.pereira@inria.fr

Stagiaires/CDD scientifiques

Bacquet Anaïs

Daniel Steven

Vaissiex Ambre

Kozia Cristina

NOVELLIS Francesco (BIOENTECH)

Anciens membres

 

  • GRIMAUD Ghjuvan – 2016 – Doctorant
  • MAIRET Francis 2016 – SRP
  • BECHET Quentin – 2016 – Post Doc
  • LAVIALE Martin – 2016 – Ingénieur
  • DEMORY David – 2016 – doctorant
  • ROUSSEAU Elsa – 2016 – Doctorante
  • POIGNARD Camille – 2016-  Post doctorant
  • SORRES-SAVOIE Stéphanie 2004-2016 – assistante
  • COMBE Charlotte 2016- Doctorante
  • VASSEUR Christophe – 2016 – Ingénieur expert
  • BONNEFOND Hubert – 2016 – Doctorant
  • Stagiaires 2015: Arsapin Nicolas, Bernal Victor, Bonneault Mélanie, Chartier Alice, Carvajal Camila,De Luca Riccardo, Lopez Ignacio, Moussion Philippe,Figuereido Daniel (visiteur)
  • DELCLAUX Etienne – 2015 – Ingénieur Expert
  • BELGACEM Ismail – 2015 – Doctorant
  • BAROUKH Caroline – 2014 – Doctorante
  • HARTMANN Philipp – 2014 – Doctorant
  • CARTA Alfonso – 2014 – Doctorant
  • CHAZALON Frédéric – 2013 – Stagiaire
  • MUNOZ-TAMAYO Rafael – 2013 – Post-doctorant
  • SIAUT DE SOUTER Magali – 2013 – Ingénieur expert
  • GAUTIER Mélaine – 2013 – Ingénieur expert
  • TEIXEIRA-ALVES Mickael 2013  – Doctorant
  • RAULT Jonathan 2012 – Doctorant
  • BROCKMANN Doris 2011 – chercheuse post-doctorante
  • KOZINSKI Christel – 2010-2011 – assistante administrative
  • LI Xiao-Dong – 2010-2011 – chercheur post-doctorant
  • GUENN Florian – 2011 – Ingénieur Jeune Diplômé
  • Kerstin Ebert – 2011 – chercheur post-doctorant
  • MOELANTS Nina – 2011 – chercheur post-doctorant